FanFiction.Net
Just In
Community
Forum
V
More
LoverOfAnime1 PM
Biography
Joined Oct '10

Name: Alexandra Gracida

Nickname: "Tita" & "Ali"

Age: 30

Dreams: Being a famous and rich Writer, have a family, and be happy.

Sign: Leo

Birthdate: August 6, 1993

Hometown: Sunnyvale, CA

Favorite Films: "Finding Nemo", "Ratatouille", "Austin Powers", "This is The End", "Maleficent", "Sleeping Beauty", "Ponyo", "Spirited Away", "Finding Dory"

Favorite Directors: "Hayao Miyazaki", "Guillermo Del Toro", "Tim Burton"

Favorite Actors/Actresses: "Angelina Jolie", "Jack Black", "Johnny Depp", "Helena Bonham Carter"

Favorite TV Shows: "Adventure Time", "Pokémon", "The Simpsons", "Ghost Whisperer", "Disney", "Man Seeking Woman"

Favorite books: "A midsummer's night dream", "The Tale of Despereaux", "How to Train Your Dragon"

Author: Follow Favorite

Twitter . Help . Sign Up . Cookies . Privacy . Terms of Service