Just In
Community
Forum
V
More
SPARTAN-626 PM
Biography
Joined Mar '14

Real Name: Brady Bower

DeviantART account: SPARTAN-WOLF

Birth- July 23, 1993

Religion - Christian

Jesus had no servants, yet they called him Master...

He had no degree, yet they called him Teacher...

He had no medicine, yet they called him Healer...

He had no army, yet Kings feared him...

He won no military battles, yet he conquered the World...

He committed no crime, yet they crucified Him...

He was buried in a tomb, yet He lives today...

Feel honored to serve such a leader who loves us...

If you ignore him, in the Holy Bible, Jesus says...

"If you deny me before man, I will deny you before my Father in Heaven..."

Even when you can't sense him, GOD is there!

If you believe in God and Jesus Christ his Son, then copy and paste these in your profile.

Favourite:

Movie(s) - Narnia trilogy, LOTR/Hobbit trilogy, Transformers series, Kngsman: Secret Service, Hitman: Agent 47, Pacific Rim, Thor series, Avengers series, Caption America series, Deadpool series, Iron Man series, Riddick series, AVP series, Troy, 300 (1 and 2), Starship Troopers, Balto, Lion King (1 & 2), Robin Hood (Disney and 2010), American Sniper, The Last Samurai, Tears of the Sun, The Expendables series, Brave Heart, Ninja Assassin, Predator series, Jurassic Park series, Fast and Furious series, Avatar, Fury, Black Hawk Down, How To Train Your Dragon series

Show(s) - Star Wars The Clone Wars, Star Wars Rebels, Dinosaurs, Avatar (TLA and LOK), Samurai Jack, Transformers Prime, Vikngs, Justice League, Gargoyles, TMNT (2003-05 and Fast Forward), Fairy Tail, Duck Dynasty, Red vs Blue, RWBY, Chaotic, Goblin Slayer, Drifters, Helsing, Black Lagoon, Deadliest Warrior, Mike and Molly, Berserk

Game(s) - Halo franchise, Destiny, Mass Effect trilogy, Warhammer 40K Space Marine, Gears of War franchise, Mortal Kombat

Transformers - Optimus Prime, Optimus Primel, Megatron, Iron Hide, Bumblebee, Dreadwing, Silverbolt, Cheetor, Grimlock, Dinobot, Sideswipe, Smokescreen, Depthcharge

Adeptus Astartes Chapters - Grey Knights, Space Wolves, Black Templars, Blood Angles, Imperial Fists, Salamanders, Ultramarines, Legion of the Damed

Author: Follow Favorite

Twitter . Help . Sign Up . Cookies . Privacy . Terms of Service