FanFiction.Net
Just In
Community
Forum
V
More
bakuto PM
Biography
Joined Nov '05

Interests: writing fanfics (duh) and all the fics on this site!

Peeves: American's getting to drive at 16 when others have to wait 'till they're 18

Job: Student.

Hair: Brown.

Eyes: Chocolate Brown

Lives: Brisbane

Born: 24 September 1991

Age: 15

Real Name: Jack

Birthplace: Australia

Fave Sports: Rugby Union (GO THE WALLABIES!), Baseball, Hockey, Boxing and Wrestling. basically anything with a good heart pumping aura.

Fave Bands: Red Hot Chilli Peppers, Greenday, Coldplay,Evanesence, U2, ACDC, System Of A Downand Queen. (lot's more where that came from, but these are the majors )

Fave Authours: Heiduska,

Clockwerk,

Danger Duck,

Gothic Meowzi,

Nee Knight,

DL-Lion,

Fearless Swan,

Omnywrench

Rebel Thief Lava Wolf Cooper

Sam of shadowdale

Renamon's Assistant

Fave Food: Chinese Food, Pizza, and NOTHING beats Roast Pork with Apple Sauce

Quotes:

Any plan which involves ransacking is okay with me! Sly Cooper Sly2

Oooh they have the internet on computer's now! Homer Simpson

Tough times don't last tough people do. Mount Everest Climber

If you want to visit heistmaster's site you would be very welcome! Here is the link: /heistmaster

I hope you'll enjoy my work, he has seen alot of these fics and they'll be hard to oppose.

Author: Follow Favorite

Twitter . Help . Sign Up . Cookies . Privacy . Terms of Service