Just In
Community
Forum
V
More
MoonPrince.com PM
Biography
Joined Dec '05

Long Time No See, People!

I've returned.

General Info.

Real Name: Hyunseo An

E
nglish Name : Joshua An

Birth of Date : 1987 / 11/ 30

Email:

Hi, I have erased Love Hina Fan-fiction long ago in order to rewrite it. However, due to the fact that I lost interest in Love Hina Fanfiction...Well, I'm preparing the best Idea to start. In the mean time, I am writing IS and Marimite fanf-fiction. Of course, I'm writing them in Korean. I probably translate them in to English but that would take a while.

Well, I'll come with the best stories ever! Just wait!

Author: Follow Favorite

Twitter . Help . Sign Up . Cookies . Privacy . Terms of Service